Sonntag , Februar 25 2024

Verbandsliga 2012/2013

Verbandsliga 2012/2013

Pos.MannschaftTWDLFADIFFPtsDIFF Pts
1SV Bietigheim181332211151602922
2VfL Kirchheim I181116217191262310
3PSV Stuttgart I18110724019842228
4SGW Durlach/Ettlingen18100819918118204
5WBG Villingen/Schwenningen1891821019020192
6SV Ludwigsburg III18828210213-3180
7TSG Backnang187292011861516-4
81. BSC Pforzheim II187110210221-1115-6
9SSG Heilbronn18639167204-3715-6
10SV 04 Heidenheim181116131261-1303-30

About vati

Check Also

Versöhnlicher Abschluss

(20.07.2017) Kirchheim Mit der besten Leistung haben die VfL-Wasserballer für einen versöhnlichen Saisonabschluss gesorgt. Mit …