Sonntag , Februar 25 2024

Oberliga 2019/2020

Oberliga 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftTWDLFADIFFPtsDIFF Pts
1SSV Esslingen II10901231861451816
2PSV Stuttgart870114676701412
3SSV Freiburg76018958311210
4SSV Zuffenhausen86021719279128
51. BSC Pforzheim63038396-1360
6SGW Leimen/Mannheim II11308118182-646-10
7SGW Durlach/Ettlingen12309122227-1056-12
8SV Bietigheim42025855340
9SSV Ulm 1846610555101-462-8
10VfL Kirchheim I800870170-1000-16

About vati

Check Also

Versöhnlicher Abschluss

(20.07.2017) Kirchheim Mit der besten Leistung haben die VfL-Wasserballer für einen versöhnlichen Saisonabschluss gesorgt. Mit …