Donnerstag , Februar 29 2024

Oberliga 2013/2014

Oberliga 2013/2014

Pos.MannschaftTWDLFADIFFPtsDIFF Pts
1SSV Esslingen II1816023141501643228
2SGW Leimen/Mannheim II1813232901851052820
3SV Cannstatt II181305248169792616
4SV Ludwigsburg II18110723019337228
5SV Nikar Heidelberg1892718615531204
6SV Bietigheim188010179201-2216-4
7VfL Kirchheim I188010161195-3416-4
8SSV Zuffenhausen187011155221-6614-8
9SSV Ulm18201691233-1424-28
10SSV Freiburg181017114266-1522-32

About vati

Check Also

Versöhnlicher Abschluss

(20.07.2017) Kirchheim Mit der besten Leistung haben die VfL-Wasserballer für einen versöhnlichen Saisonabschluss gesorgt. Mit …