Sonntag , Februar 25 2024

Bezirksliga 2011/2012

Bezirksliga 2011/2012

Pos.MannschaftTWDLFADIFFPtsDIFF Pts
1VfL Kirchheim I121101166106602220
2PSV Stuttgart12903156122341812
3Wf Gemmingen126151391354132
4SV Cannstatt IV1260615311340120
5SSV Esslingen III12426150158-810-4
6SSV Zuffenhausen II12228108168-606-12
7SGW SC Möhringen/VfvS Stuttgart I121110132202-703-18

About vati

Check Also

Versöhnlicher Abschluss

(20.07.2017) Kirchheim Mit der besten Leistung haben die VfL-Wasserballer für einen versöhnlichen Saisonabschluss gesorgt. Mit …