Samstag , März 25 2023

Bezirksliga 2012/2013

Bezirksliga 2012/2013

Pos.MannschaftTWDLFADIFFPtsDIFF Pts
1SV Cannstatt IV141310229911382726
2SSV Esslingen III141004153111422012
3PSV Stuttgart II14914167135321910
4SSV Zuffenhausen II148061711665164
5Wf Gemmingen1470716514421140
6VfL Kirchheim II144010113185-728-12
7SV Kornwestheim143011105163-586-16
8SGW SC Möhringen/VfvS Stuttgart I141013116224-1082-24

About vati

Check Also

Versöhnlicher Abschluss

(20.07.2017) Kirchheim Mit der besten Leistung haben die VfL-Wasserballer für einen versöhnlichen Saisonabschluss gesorgt. Mit …