Samstag , März 25 2023

Bezirksliga 2009/2010

Bezirksliga 2009/2010

Pos.MannschaftTWDLFADIFFPtsDIFF Pts
1SV Cannstatt III141400257991582828
2SSV Esslingen III141013204128762114
3VfL Kirchheim I141013163107562114
4SSG Heilbronn II1481515912930176
5PSV Stuttgart14608126170-4412-4
6SV Bietigheim14401097173-768-12
7VfvS Stuttgart142111135251-1165-18
8SV Kornwestheim14001493177-840-28

About vati

Check Also

Versöhnlicher Abschluss

(20.07.2017) Kirchheim Mit der besten Leistung haben die VfL-Wasserballer für einen versöhnlichen Saisonabschluss gesorgt. Mit …